Drucken

Aktuelle Einwohnerzahl 2022

14.418 Einwohner (Stand 01.07.2022)

 

Bevölkerungsstatistik 2021

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
Gemeinde Michendorf insgesamt
EW per 01.01.20211331565946721
Geburten1146054
Sterbefälle1566789
Zuzüge1009498511
Wegzüge586301285
EW am 31.12.20211369667846912

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Fresdorf
EW per 01.01.2021321157164
Geburten312
Sterbefälle431
Zuzüge251015
Wegzüge18612
EW am 31.12.2021327159165

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Langerwisch
EW per 01.01.20211719869850
Geburten1174
Sterbefälle1284
Zuzüge803842
Wegzüge582830
EW am 31.12.20211740878862

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Michendorf
EW per 01.01.2021519125742617
Geburten453015
Sterbefälle662541
Zuzüge256279286
Wegzüge311165146
EW am 31.12.2021542426932731

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Stücken
EW per 01.01.2021495244251
Geburten514
Sterbefälle101
Zuzüge21129
Wegzüge241113
EW am 31.12.2021496244252

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Wildenbruch
EW per 01.01.2021241011921218
Geburten301218
Sterbefälle20128
Zuzüge1879889
Wegzüge965145
EW am 31.12.2021251112391272

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Wilhelmhorst
EW per 01.01.2021317915581621
Geburten20911
Sterbefälle531934
Zuzüge1828993
Wegzüge1306862
EW am 31.12.2021319815691629

 

Bevölkerungsstatistik 2020

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
Gemeinde Michendorf insgesamt
EW per 01.01.20201319565396656
Geburten1005248
Sterbefälle1316467
Zuzüge721372349
Wegzüge535281254
EW am 31.12.20201335066186732

 

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Fresdorf
EW per 01.01.2020314153161
Geburten211
Sterbefälle110
Zuzüge211110
Wegzüge1477
EW am 31.12.2020322157165

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Langerwisch
EW per 01.01.20201727872855
Geburten541
Sterbefälle1275
Zuzüge884345
Wegzüge823943
EW am 31.12.20201726873885

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Michendorf
EW per 01.01.2020511225332579
Geburten673532
Sterbefälle592831
Zuzüge349191158
Wegzüge269148121
EW am 31.12.2020520025832617

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Stücken
EW per 01.01.2020489243246
Geburten000
Sterbefälle541
Zuzüge19910
Wegzüge743
EW am 31.12.2020496244252

 

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Wildenbruch
EW per 01.01.2020238011791201
Geburten1679
Sterbefälle1899
Zuzüge1487276
Wegzüge1115655
EW am 31.12.2020241511931222

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Wilhelmhorst
EW per 01.01.2020317315591614
Geburten1055
Sterbefälle361521
Zuzüge1778394
Wegzüge1336469
EW am 31.12.2020319115681623


 

Bevölkerungsstatistik 2018:

Gesamtbevölkerung Gemeinde Michendorf: 12509 (Stand 01.01.2018)