GesamtMännlichWeiblich
Gemeinde Michendorf insgesamt
EW per 01.01.20171233560866248
Geburten1086147
Sterbefälle1246163
Zuzüge738338350
Wegzüge547298249
EW am 31.12.20161251061766334

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Langerwisch
EW per 01.01.20171799899900
Geburten862
Sterbefälle945
Zuzüge885434
Wegzüge754431
EW am 31.12.20171811911900

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Michendorf
EW per 01.01.2017451722122305
Geburten533320
Sterbefälle572730
Zuzüge270137133
Wegzüge243133110
EW am 31.12.2017454022222318

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Stücken
EW per 01.01.2017480242238
Geburten413
Sterbefälle321
Zuzüge352015
Wegzüge221210
EW am 31.12.2017480249245

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Wildenbruch
EW per 01.01.2017208710341053
Geburten201010
Sterbefälle231211
Zuzüge222112110
Wegzüge1035152
EW am 31.12.2017220310931110

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Wilhelmhorst
EW per 01.01.2017314615441602
Geburten1899
Sterbefälle321616
Zuzüge20310697
Wegzüge1819487
EW am 31.12.2017315415491605

GesamtMännlichWeiblich
OT Fresdorf
EW per 01.01.2017306155151
Geburten523
Sterbefälle000
Zuzüge1679
Wegzüge19127
EW am 31.12.2017308152152

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.
EW = Einwohnerzahl